header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto

D2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Timothy van der Scheun
Coach Timothy van der Scheun
Aanvoerder Lotte Boersma

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Etten-Leur D4 Warande D3 10:00
Pelikaan D2 Warande D2-O 10:45
Drunen D4 Push D5 14:45
DES D4 Liberty D3 14:45
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D6 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Drunen D4 17 48 16 0 1
2 Liberty D2-O 18 45 15 0 3
3 Etten-Leur D4 17 32 10 2 5
4 DES D4 17 28 9 1 7
5 Pelikaan D2 17 28 8 4 5
6 Push D5 18 24 7 3 8
7 Warande D2-O 17 20 6 2 9
8 Zwart-Wit D4 17 15 4 3 10
9 Push D6 17 11 2 5 10
10 Warande D3 17 11 2 5 10
11 Liberty D3 18 9 2 3 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun MHC De Warande D2-O 10:45 thuis - Veld 1 PLUS van Dorsten
9 jun MHC Liberty D2-O 11:00 thuis - Veld 2 Handpicked
16 jun B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D4 11:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur D4 Zwart-Wit D4 (3-1)final
Liberty D2-O Push D5 (4-1)final
Liberty D3 Pelikaan D2 (0-0)final
DES D4 Push D6 (2-3)final
Drunen D4 Warande D2-O (4-2)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Warande D2-O DES D4 (1-3)final
Warande D3 Liberty D2-O (2-9)final
Pelikaan D2 Etten-Leur D4 (2-1)final
Zwart-Wit D4 Drunen D4 (0-5)final
Push D5 Liberty D3 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Liberty D3 Warande D3 (0-1)final
Push D5 Pelikaan D2 (0-1)final
Liberty D2-O Push D6 (6-1)final
Drunen D4 Etten-Leur D4 (6-1)final
DINSDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2023
DES D4 Zwart-Wit D4 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Push D6 Liberty D3 (2-2)scheduled
Etten-Leur D4 DES D4 (0-3)scheduled
Warande D2-O Liberty D2-O (4-3)scheduled
Warande D3 Push D5 (2-4)final
DINSDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2023
Pelikaan D2 Drunen D4 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
DES D4 Drunen D4 (0-2)final
Push D5 Push D6 (2-0)final
Warande D3 Pelikaan D2 (2-2)final
Liberty D3 Warande D2-O (1-5)scheduled
Liberty D2-O Zwart-Wit D4 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Etten-Leur D4 Liberty D2-O (3-2)final
Warande D2-O Push D5 (3-2)final
Push D6 Warande D3 (1-1)final
Pelikaan D2 DES D4 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit D4 Liberty D3 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Push D6 Pelikaan D2 (0-5)final
Warande D3 Warande D2-O (2-2)final
Liberty D3 Etten-Leur D4 (0-6)final
Push D5 Zwart-Wit D4 (0-1)final
Liberty D2-O Drunen D4 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Drunen D4 Liberty D3 (1-0)final
Zwart-Wit D4 Warande D3 (2-2)final
Warande D2-O Push D6 (3-2)final
Etten-Leur D4 Push D5 (2-1)final
DES D4 Liberty D2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Warande D2-O Pelikaan D2 (2-2)final
Warande D3 Etten-Leur D4 (0-6)final
Push D6 Zwart-Wit D4 (1-1)final
Liberty D3 DES D4 (3-5)final
Push D5 Drunen D4 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur D4 Push D6 (2-1)final
Zwart-Wit D4 Warande D2-O (2-4)final
Drunen D4 Warande D3 (8-1)final
DES D4 Push D5 (1-1)final
Liberty D2-O Pelikaan D2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Warande D3 DES D4 (0-2)final
Pelikaan D2 Zwart-Wit D4 (5-0)final
Push D6 Drunen D4 (0-2)final
Warande D2-O Etten-Leur D4 (1-2)final
Liberty D3 Liberty D2-O (0-4)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Push D5 Liberty D2-O (1-2)final
Warande D2-O Drunen D4 (1-3)final
Zwart-Wit D4 Etten-Leur D4 (2-2)final
Pelikaan D2 Liberty D3 (3-2)final
Push D6 DES D4 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Liberty D2-O Warande D3 (6-0)final
DES D4 Warande D2-O (4-3)final
Etten-Leur D4 Pelikaan D2 (2-0)final
Drunen D4 Zwart-Wit D4 (4-0)final
Liberty D3 Push D5 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Etten-Leur D4 Drunen D4 (0-1)final
Push D6 Liberty D2-O (1-2)final
Pelikaan D2 Push D5 (2-2)final
Zwart-Wit D4 DES D4 (1-2)final
Warande D3 Liberty D3 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Liberty D3 Push D6 (2-2)final
DES D4 Etten-Leur D4 (1-3)final
Drunen D4 Pelikaan D2 (5-0)final
Liberty D2-O Warande D2-O (3-1)final
Push D5 Warande D3 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Push D6 Push D5 (1-3)final
Warande D2-O Liberty D3 (2-0)final
Pelikaan D2 Warande D3 (7-0)final
Drunen D4 DES D4 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit D4 Liberty D2-O (1-3)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Liberty D3 Zwart-Wit D4 (1-2)final
Warande D3 Push D6 (0-0)final
DES D4 Pelikaan D2 (2-0)scheduled
Push D5 Warande D2-O (2-0)final
Liberty D2-O Etten-Leur D4 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D5 (2-1)final
Etten-Leur D4 Liberty D3 (3-0)final
Warande D2-O Warande D3 (2-3)final
Pelikaan D2 Push D6 (5-0)final
Drunen D4 Liberty D2-O (4-3)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Warande D3 Zwart-Wit D4 (2-4)final
Push D6 Warande D2-O (4-2)final
Liberty D3 Drunen D4 (0-4)final
Liberty D2-O DES D4 (4-1)final
WOENSDAG 29 MEI 2024
Push D5 Etten-Leur D4 (2-2)final